Alumni

As Leadership Orange Alumni, you are amongst a unique group of motivated, experienced, and knowledgeable individuals living and working in Orange County. The bonds and connections you have made with your classmates are priceless and shouldn’t end once you graduate.

Alumni have so much to offer Leadership Orange
  • Stay in touch with your fellow alumni and encourage each other to go to events and community activities together.
  • Join a Leadership Orange Committee and work with a team to help grow and evolve Leadership Orange as a whole.
  • Share opportunities, ideas, and experiences with Leadership Orange members.
  • Make positive changes in Orange County as a whole – you are a force to be reckoned with!

Alumni Spotlight

Alumni Directory

NAME COMPANY YEAR
Adele Miller 2003
Adria Gross MedWise Billing, Inc. 2005
Adrianna Andrade Judelson, Giordano & Siegel, CPA, PC 2019
Adrienne Reilly The Times Herald-Record 2009
Alanna M. Smith 2000
Albert C. Valk Al Valk's Garage 1995
Alec R Gladd Golden & Naughton, LLP 2018
Alex Kemp OC Partnership 2017
Alexander Goodman 2001
Alexandra Curiale 2017
Alexis S. Singh Orange County System of Care 2009
Alfred Bockemuhl 1998
Alice Rae Kurman-Kostrubal Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2017
Alicia Roe Walden Savings Bank 2014
Alison Orlando Keller Williams Realty Hudson Valley United 2019
Allen Zick The Zick Whitted Taub Group 2000
Allison Berman Allison Berman Consulting 2015
Allison Cappella Newburgh Community Land Bank 2017
Alta Wood 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2007
Alyssa Hurley Mediacom Communications 2018
Amanda Sinrod 2008
Amanda Wilson Masci & Hale Advance Aesthetic and Restorative Dentistry 2019
Amy Anderson-Winchell Access Supports for Living 2003
Amy Cunningham Walden Savings Bank 2003
Amy Minutolo Walden Savings Bank 2013
Amy Brown Hudson Valley Shakespeare Festival 2019
Amy Cruz 2015
Amy Lewis Sweetman AGRISCULPTURE 2018
Andrea Dumais Jacobowitz & Gubits, LLP 2016
Andrea Wolven Elant Choice 2007
Andrea Newkirk Junior League of Orange County 2005
Andrew Carnright Orange-Ulster BOCES 2019
Andrew Jones 1994
Andrew Komonchak ARK Graphics, Inc. 2007
Andrew Manganiello Merrill Lynch 2011
Andrew W. Warren David Wiebolt, Architect 1997
Angela Dauerer 2005
Angelo Carpino 2011
Angelo Gandolfini Monroe-Woodury High School 1994
Ann Marie Morris Town of Monroe Senior Center 2002
Ann Marie Russo 1997
Ann Marie Russoq 1997
Anna R. Waz St. Luke's Cornwall Health System Foundation 2006
Anna Smith 2016
Anne M. Miller 2010
Anthony Casillo Salisbury Bank 2011
Anthony Cruz SUNY Orange 2011
Anthony (TSgt) Rivera 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2016
Anthony Costa Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2018
Anthony Creanza JP Morgan Chase` 2005
Anthony J. Dorazio 1996
Anthony Mariani Cornerstone Family Health 2015
Antoinette Cabrera 1995
Antoinette Caruso Jacobowitz & Gubits, LLP 2014
Antonetta Gutter Food Bank of the Hudson Valley 2005
Aquanetta Wright FerryGodmother Productions 2016
Arlene Friedman Walden Federal Bank 2003
Armando Colarieti, Jr. Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2003
Ashley Kurtz Access Physical Therapy & Wellness 2015
Ashley Torre Burke, Miele Golden & Naughton, LLP 2014
Austin F. DuBois Blustein, Shapiro, Rich & Barone, LLP 2012
Barbara Carr Walden Savings Bank 2000
Barbara Clifford Honorable John J. Bonacic 2007
Barbara Colurciello Central Hudson Gas & Electric 2019
Barbara E. Ostrander RBT CPAS 1999
Barbara Fehribach 2002
Barbara Sampson 1999
Barbara Sarff 1997
Barbara Strauss 1998
Benita Hamilton 2008
Benjamin Mills 2003
Benjamin Brown Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2016
Beth Vought Independent Living, Inc. 2014
Beth Laub 2015
Betty Jessup Crystal Run Healthcare 2005
Betty Koshy Orange Regional Medical Center 2014
Beverly Ouderkirk 1995
Bill Fioravanti Orange County Government Economic Development 2003
Bob Bazargan Key Bank 2010
Bonnie J. Orr Judelson, Giordano & Siegel, PC 2011
Bonnie L. Neucall Leadership Orange 2010
Bonnie Wright 1997
Brad Whitted The Zick Whitted Taub Group 2004
Brenda B Valentine 1998
Brenda Cox 2007
Brian Bardell Volunteers of America 2002
Brian Ibbs 105th Airlift Wing, Stewart Air National Guard Base 2019
Brian Joyce TD Bank, NA 2006
Brian Maher Senator William A. Larkin 2011
Brian Powers Judelson, Giordano & Siegel, PC 2015
Bruce Pennings 2002
Bruno Gaita 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2003
Burton Relethford 2013
C. Roland Newkirk 1996
C. Wendy Bush 1995
Caitlyn Porto Polar Bear Trucking, Inc. 2014
Carl Bonitz PAETEC Communications 2001
Carlos Alicea Jr M&T Bank, Goshen 2018
Carmen A Vazqueztell Newburgh Enlarged City School District 1999
Carol Cunningham Southwinds Retirement Home 2004
Carol L. Smith 1997
Carole M. McCann Hudson Heritage Realty 1996
Casey Ellen MacDonald* Hudson Valley Cancer Resource Center 2014
Catherine Colon 2014
Catherine Hunter Orange County Bank and Trust Company 2002
Catherine Parlapiano Here's Help Staffing & Recruiting 2017
Cathy Smith McCarthy William A. Smith & Son Insurance 2000
Cedric Glasper Mechanical Rubber Products 2008
Chandler Campbell High Point Golf Club 2019
Charles Giardina James I O'Neil High School 1995
Charles Harris Future Stars Basketball Camp 2002
Charles McKinney, Jr. Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2010
Charles T. Milich RAL Supply Group 1996
Cheri Donato Independent Living, Inc. 2006
Cheryl Dorn Elant, Inc. 2005
Chet Valiante 1994
Chris Smith Give Gab 2017
Chris Valdez Central Hudson Gas & Electric 2018
Christina Lorubbio Here's Help Staffing & Recruiting 2011
Christina LaPerle The Daylight Savings Company 2017
Christine Rolando Literacy Volunteers of Western Orange County 2009
Christine Wise Elant, Inc. 2004
Christine Bryant Mediacom Communications Corp. 2017
Christine Dorsey Your Ideal Body 2015
Christine Little LEGOLAND New York 2019
Christine M. Marco Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2010
Christopher Cordani WGNY Radio 2001
Christopher Brogan O.C. Rural Development Advisory Corp. 2013
Christopher Carbone 1998
Christopher Gomez Mid-Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2019
Christopher J. Marth Mountainside Builders Corp. 2009
Christopher J. Albanese AccessPhysical Therapy & Wellness 2009
Christopher Rice Merrill Lynch 2007
Christopher S Guddemi LAN Associates, LLP 2018
Christopher Tofallos Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2005
Cindy Pawliske Mediacom Communications Corp. 2016
Claudette Fisher RECAP, Inc. 1994
Clay Morrissey NYS Thruway Authority 1995
Colleen Berry RBT CPAS 2012
Colleen M. Whitmoyer Orange County AHRC 2010
Colleen Mairea Hughes CoCo Creative NY 2016
Corinna Connors 2008
Corinne Cody Judelson, Giordano & Siegel, PC 2013
Courtney Welyczko Crystal Run Healthcare 2017
Criss Ittermann 2011
Anna Croce Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2017
Crystal R Cummings Schervier Pavilion 2018
Cullen Lyons OFFICE OF U.S. REPRESENTATIVE SEAN PATRICK MALONEY (NY-18) 2017
Cynthia Lowe 1998
Cynthia Marsh-Croll Croll Productive Synergy 2011
Cynthia O'Banks Crystal Run Healthcare 2006
Cynthia Weiss 2001
D. Mason Whitley III. 2009
Dan Zica RBT CPAs, LLP 2018
Dana Robin DuVall-Mondello Orange-Ulster BOCES 1997
Daniel Auer The RAL Supply Group 1995
Daniel Ogden 2008
Daniel P. Rosaschi Sextant Financial 1995
Daniel P. Stewart 1995
Daniel Patenaude New York Bituminous Products Corp 2005
Daniel Ulises Munoz Orange County Water Authority 1997
Danielle Marse-Kapr YWCA Orange Co. 2012
Danielle Farrell LAN Associates 2013
Danyelle K. Means RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group 2009
Darlene Casey Access PT and Wellness 2018
Darlene Keeley 2011
Darren Gamma 2003
Darrin Raynor 2016
David Arthur Donovan Dickover, Donnelly, Donovan & Biagi 1997
David Boucher 2003
David Brighina First Federal Savings of Middletown 2019
David E. Jacobsen 2010
David Funck 2002
David Groskin Haven Property Solutions, LLC 2018
David Hoovler Orange County District Attorney 2011
David Oberg 2004
David Rosenberg 2016
David Smith RJ Smith Reality / Real Estate Solutions 2003
David Vernooy 2003
Dawn Ansbro SUNY Orange Foundation 2006
Dawn Wilkin Catholic Charities of Orange County 2016
Dean Ianazzi 2013
Dean Miller KEA Advertising 2004
Dean Scher Catholic Charities of Orange County 2015
Deborah DeJesus 2000
Deborah C. Giuliani Mulberry Tree Center, LLC 2010
Deborah DeJong Mental Health Association in O.C. 1995
Deborah Garry BBG&G Advertising 2005
Deborah May Francis New York Life Insurance Company and Junior League of Orange County 2018
Deborah Palen-Hansen 2004
Deborah Patterson Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2017
Debra Beakes Beakes Orange Regional Medical Center 2015
Debra Bogdanski Girl Scouts Heart of the Hudson 2005
Debra Halton Smith ADD Success 2002
Debra Machnicki Treasures in the Country, Inc 2001
Debra Martin 2014
Debra Martucci 2005
Debra Zevetchin RBT CPAS 2006
Denise Donnel 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2009
Denise M. Donnell 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2009
Denise Panebianco Elant, Inc. 2007
Denyse Variano Cornell Cooperative Extention Orange County 2002
Diahan Scott Cornerstone Family Health 2014
Diana Campos 1994
Diane Lubkeman Crystal Run Healthcare 2019
Diane Massey RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group 2003
Diane Simmons 1999
Diane Stoeberl 2005
Diego Morales Orange and Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2019
Domanie Ragni Town of Crawford 2011
Domingo Ampil 2000
Dominic Morrone Homewood Suites by Hilton 2012
Donald J. Higgins Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2012
Donna TerBush 1994
Doris Obremski Dome Marketing 1998
Dorothy Pinckney Seely & Durland Insurance 2016
Edie Haughney Ameriprise Financial 2003
Edith Cabrera 1996
Edward Foddrill Inspire 2003
Eileen Buckley Orange County Department of Social Services 2018
Eileen M. Daly 2008
Eileen Glassman 2004
Eileen Kelly Town of Minisink 2011
Eileen M. Hickey Girl Scouts Heart of the Hudson 2012
Elena Partridge Consultant/Private Practice 2019
Elizabeth Hunt 1998
Elizabeth Kissam-Horaz 1998
Elizabeth Kuriplach 2000
Elizabeth LaMontanaro Liz's Place 1999
Elizabeth Rowley Community Foundation of Orange and Sullivan Counties 2008
Elizabeth Stewart Pine Bush Central School District 2007
Elizabeth Hellwege Florida School District 1994
Elizabeth Masci Access Physical Therapy and Wellness 2019
Elizabeth Schmidt 2017
Ellen Quimby William A. Smith & Son Insurance 2014
Emanuel Finn 1999
Eric Fuentes Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 1995
Eric Hince Geovation 2003
Eric L. Durkins 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2012
Eric Maldonado Verizon Wireless Zone 2014
Eric Najork Collection Bureau of Hudson Valley, Inc. 1999
Eric Ossentijuk Catania, Mahon, Milligram & Rider, PLLC 2015
Erik Kellerman 2012
Erin Pascual Club Ontaroga 2008
Erlene Washington Crystal Run Healthcare 2014
Ernesto Cerdena Crystal Run Healthcare 2008
Eve Lincoln Children's Right Society 2018
Everett Collie EC Media Group, LLC 2019
Faith Piatt Orange County Rural Development Advisory Corp. 2010
Felicia L. Aman Aman Business Transitions LLC 2009
Fernando Ahumada 2016
Fotis G. Manouvelos 1997
Frances Coughlin Berkshire Bank 2005
Francine DeWeever Frontier Communications 2005
Francis W. Giannino Frank's Custom Shoe Fitting, Inc. 2009
Frank Cassanite 2000
Frank Corkum, Jr. WVT Communications 2006
Frank Kimler Nugent & Haeussler, PC 2014
Frank Lanava 1998
Fredda Markovits-Finell The Magnificent Magnet 2007
Freddy Conklin Orange Regional Medical Center 2008
Frederick Mills 2012
Fuat Bagsever T & B Wealth Strategies 2017
Gail Williamsen 1999
Gaynor Rosenstein Crystal Run Healthcare 2011
Gianna Franco Spectrum 2014
Gill Mackay Walden Savings Bank 1996
Ginny Rizzo Rizzo Moving and Rigging 2004
Gloria Zuclich Collagen Matrix, Inc. 2019
Greg L. Roe Walden Savings Bank 2009
Gretel Munoz Haven Property Solutions, LLC 2019
Guadalupe Gomez-Hernandez Elant, Inc. 2008
Gwen Borsenberger St. Lukes Cornwall Hospital 2017
Halina Dagele Mount Alverno Center 2005
Hannah Schindler Tool Factory Outlet 1996
Hayley Coriaty LEGOLAND New York 2019
Heath House 2000
Heather Batelic 2010
Heather Decker Regional Economic Community Action Program, Inc. (RECAP) 2018
Helen Portalatin Independent Home Care, Inc 2009
Hipolito "Poli" Aguiliar Mobile Life Support Services 2015
Hon. Christine Krahulik Orange County Family Court 2003
Hon. Craig Stephen Brown Orange Supreme and County Court 9th District 2014
Hon. Lori Currier Woods Orange County Family Court 1999
Hugo Ramirez 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2000
Ilyssa DeCasperis 2014
Inaudy Esposito Orange County Human Rights Commission 2018
Ingrid Hill Cornell Cooperative Extention OrangeCounty 2016
Ira R. Besdansky YMCA of Middletown 2012
Iris Borrero 2004
Iris Sandow 2004
J. Donovan Aitchison Bank of New York 1998
J.J. Murphy 2002
Jacqueline Frosco Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2009
Jacqueline Masterson Orange County Citizens Foundation 2019
Jacqueline O'Malley-Satz 1998
James Alan Riley 1998
James Amend Standback General Contractors 2019
James Bruno Biagi Dickover, Donnelly, Donovan & Biagi 1997
James Burpoe Orange County Government 2006
James Cartica Jr. 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2017
James DeStefano Access Supports for Living 2001
James Diaz 1998
James Dittbrenner Warwick Properties, Inc. 2000
James Kulisek Armistead Mechanical 2007
James P. Burtis Minisink Central School District 2009
James Stankiewicz Hospital Newspaper 2002
Jamie Ackerly Greater Hudson Valley Health System 2016
Jan Peirce* Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham 2014
Jan Whitman 2001
Janet McCarey McCarey's Car Wash 2002
Janette McKay SUNY Orange 2015
Janice Minor Studio 17 Image Maker 2000
Janice Valentino Hospice of Orange & Sullivan Counties 2013
Jason Franky Mount Saint Mary College 2018
Jason Pitingaro Eustance & Horowitz, P.C. 2008
Jason Scott 2015
Jason Scott Wilson Middletown Elks 2012
Jay Anthony Lucent Technologies 1994
Jean Sexton Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2014
Jean Marie Beattie WVT Communications 1997
Jean-Paul Vallet 2021
Jean-Paul Vallet 2001
Jeffrey Brown RBT CPAS 2006
Jeffrey D. Mentz 1995
Jeffrey Sculley Catania, Mahon, Milligram & Rider 2005
Jen M. Memmelaar 1995
Jennie Ossentjuk 2015
Jennifer D'Andrea SUNY Orange Foundation 2013
Jennifer DeFrancesco Hudson Valley Honor Flight 2019
Jennifer M. Holohan-Ferrer Key Bank 2012
Jennifer McKay Times Herald Record 2014
Jennifer Rundle Provident Bank 2002
Jennifer Traverse Nugent & Haeussler, P.C. 2017
Jennifer Weyant Orange County Choppers 2006
Jeremy G. McVey Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2011
Jessica Brighton Crystal Run Healthcare 2018
Jessica Callihan 2010
Jessica Weiss Orange Regional Medical Center 2014
Jill Knapp 2001
Jill F. Cappa 1999
Jill Varricchio Putnam County Economic Development Corporation 1999
Joan Ball Self Employeed 2006
Joann Menendez Walden Savings Bank 2012
JoAnn Parker American Heart Association 2016
Joanne Dougherty 1996
Joanne Joosten 2013
Jocelyn Dummett 2007
Jodie L. Yankanin 2009
Joe Wojciechowski Standback General Contractors 2016
John Carola Walden Savings Bank 2011
John Davies Salisbury Bank 1998
John E. Ahearn III Burke Miele, Golden & Naughton, LLP 2018
John E. Desibia Greater NY Chapter March of Dimes 1996
John J. Zupetz IBM 1998
John Lavelle RJ Smith and Son 1997
John M. Barrack St. Luke's Cornwall Hospital 2010
John Murphy Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2013
John Nardi Irwin Siegal Agency 2006
John Sileno 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2014
John Smith Jr. William A. Smith & Son Insurance 2008
John Thomson 2005
John W. Furst Catania Mahon Milligram & Rider 2011
John W. Pinckney 1997
Johnnieanne Hansen Council of Industry 2016
Jolene Borell RBT CPAS 2015
Jon Hilowitz Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2013
Browy Jonathan 1997
Jonathan Schiller Catskill Regional Medical Center 2006
Jonnie L. Wesley-Krueger Nora Cronin Presentation Academy 1999
Jordan Ely Argenio Bros. 1998
Joseph Keenan 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2005
Joseph M. Matta Masterwork Home 1996
Joseph M. Murtagh 1997
Joseph Mandara Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2014
Joseph P. Genera Team-MuscleCar, LLC 1996
Joseph Schlegel, Jr. 2013
Joseph Smith 2001
Joseph Valenti Mount Saint Mary College 2011
Joy Hansen 2014
Joyce A. Stoeberl 1996
Juana Leandry Torres MVP Health Care 2017
Judy Costa SUNY New Paltz 1998
Judy Urbina SUNY Orange 1998
Judy Williams Orange County AHRC 1999
Judy A. Eurich 1997
Julia C. Goings-Perrot Health Quest 2009
Julie Bell Orange County AHRC 2007
June Bisel BBG&G Advertising 2008
Justin Sandler Architectural Door & Hardware 2001
Kaitlynn Perez Orange County Partnership 2019
Kara Dorsey Independent Living, Inc. 2008
Kara Spears Access Physical Therapy & Wellness 2011
Karan Vanderley Cornell Cooperative Extention OrangeCounty 2007
Karen Hathaway Wells Stanley Marks & Co., LLP 2010
Karen Miller 2004
Karen Staples RBT CPAS 2001
Karen Thomas Warwick Community Center 2003
Karen VanHouten 2007
Karin Edwards 1995
Katherine Davey Cornerstone Family Health 2010
Katheryn DeClerck Better Homes & Gardens Rand Realty 2007
Kathi Hammer The Times Herald-Record 2005
Kathleen Ferris Crystal Run Healthcare 2012
Kathleen Morse Southwinds Retirement Home 2008
Kathleen Sileno 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2001
Kathleen O'Keefe Mount Saint Mary College 2016
Kathleen M Cole Orange Bank and Trust 2018
Kathleen M. Iozzino Elant, Inc. 2010
Kathryn Cancel Frontier Communications 2000
Kathryn M. Land 1997
Kathryn O'Connor Junior League of Orange County 2003
Kathy Bermo Orange Regional Medical Center 2017
Kathy Gordon 1994
Kathy Russo Homewood Suites 2008
Kathy Wells-Calhoun Town of Blooming Grove 2013
Kaysie Memmer Cornerstone Family Healthcare 2018
Keith Kruger 2002
Keith Scarzafava 1998
Kelly A. Eskew Town Of Crawford 2012
Kelly Allegra New York Life Insurance Company 2007
Kelly Ann Pressler Jacobowitz and Gubits, LLP 2018
Kelly Ashley Orange County AHRC 2007
Kelly M. Naughton 2009
KellyAnn Kostyal-Larrier Safe Homes of Orange County 2014
Kendra Garzione RBT CPAS 2008
Kenneth McKenna 2002
Kenneth Frank, Esq 1999
Kenneth Mackintosh 2006
Kenneth T. Skyer 1999
Kenya M. Gipson Clear Channel Radio of the Hudson Valley 2009
Kerri Stroka Orange-Ulster BOCES 2015
Kerri Foley Leadership Orange 2016
Kerry Donovan Focus Media 2000
Kerry Serritella PFK O'Connor Davies 2014
Kevin Barrett 1995
Kevin Findley 2007
Kevin Larragy The Arc of Orange County 2019
Kevin M. Waldron Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2012
Kevin T. Cannon Catskill Hudson Bank 2010
Kevin Wade Rider, Weiner & Frankel, P.C. 2002
Kimberly Cardona-Smith 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2006
Kimberly Youchah 2013
Kimberly A. Corkum Regal Homes 2009
Kimian Adams Judelson Giordano & Siegel CPA PC 2018
Kirstyen Cerone RBT CPAS 2017
Kristen J. O'Dell Orange County Soil & Water Conservation 2012
Kristen O'Donnell Lanc & Tully 2015
Kristi Salmon Mediacom Communications Corp. 2015
Kristin E. Jensen Catholic Charities of Orange County 2012
Kristine Cahill Finkelstein & Partners 2003
Kristopher Geis 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2011
Kristy L. Horaz Children's Rights Society 2009
Krysta Murray-Kroohs 2016
Kurtis Nordahl RBT CPAS 2016
Kyle Roddey Village of Goshen 2010
Laine Spadola Masci & Hale Advanced Aesthetic & RESTORATION Dentistry 2015
Larissa Lewis The LalaLand Shoppe 2016
Larry Hulle Cornell Cooperative Extension Orange County 2006
Laura Dillon 2014
Laura Lecour DayCare 2000
Laura Moritz Classic Mortgage 2006
Laura R. Vaughn 1998
Lauren Rowley Probuild 2008
Laurene Sandstrom Ring Homestead Camp 2009
Laurie Salkin 2001
Lee Hanson 1998
Leonard Shustack Central Hudson Gas & Electric 2000
Leslie Ritter Crystal Run Healthcare 2007
Lewis Benassutti 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2002
Lia Fierro Catania, Mahon, Milligram & Rider, PLLC 2013
Lillian Carbonara Walden Savings Bank 2018
Linda Shuback Frontier Communicaitons 2006
Linda Susan Muller, MS Cornerstone Family Health 1997
Lisa Echevarria M&T Bank 2002
Lisa Gubernick M&T Bank 2014
Lisa Ann Schultz Independent Home Care, Inc 2012
Lisa E. Stern Museum of Hudson Highlands 1996
Lisa Landi Crystal Run Healthcare 2016
Lisa Satter Orange County Partnership 2006
Lori Ann Racki Ottaway Newspapers, Inc. 2010
Lori Anne Wolkoff 2010
Lorianna Nizolek TD Bank, NA 2011
Lorine Gilson-Horrace Cornerstone Family Healthcare 2019
Lorraine Ossolinski Stanley Marks & Co., LLP 2004
Lourdes Eyer Stanley Marks & Co., LLP 2011
Luis Quiles Catskill Hudson Bank 2016
Lyle Shute Shute Engineering, PLLC 2000
Lynn C. Thompson 1995
Lynn Romaine Walden Savings Bank 2003
Lynne Leary Utility Survey Corp. 1997
M. Justin Rider Rider, Weiner & Frankel, P.C. 1999
M. Raymond Lustig M. Raymond Lustig CPA PLLC 2006
Maire R. Ullrich Cornell Cooperative Extension Orange County 2010
Marcy Manheim Orange Regional Medical Center 2000
Margaret Calero Cornerstone Family Health 2011
Margaret Ferrill 2003
Margaret LaPerle 2005
Margaret R. Smith First Federal Savings of Middletown 1997
Margery Kirby Cyr Old Bridge Township Library 2000
Maria Gutierrez La Montiel Center for Dance, Music, & Art 2006
Maria Patrizio Legal Aid Society of Orange County, Inc. 2018
Marianne Murray 2001
Marianne Buck Cornerstone Family Health 2017
Marie Vega-Byrne Beyond Rubies 2011
Mark Beamish Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2004
Mark Tierney Real Estate Solutions 2006
Mark Trocino Mark Troncino, Inc. 2013
Mark, CFP, APMA Kalish Ameriprise Financial 2015
Marlene Stang 2001
Martin M. Harnick 2009
Mary (Molly) O'Donnell Orange County Government 2015
Mary Alice Presto Alcoholism & Drug Abuse Council of Orange County (RDAC) 2018
Mary Ann Marrero 2006
Mary Ann McDonough 2000
Mary DeFreitas Crystal Run Healthcare 2002
Mary Fern Breheney Glenn & Breheney, PLLC 2013
Mary L. Cable Crystal Run Healthcare 2009
Mary Pacos 2016
Mary Pat Smith Orange County Government 2017
Mary Rhodes Southwinds Retirement Home 2006
Marybeth Cappadora 1995
Matthew Milnamow LAN Associates, EPAS LLP 2012
Matthew Flanagan Flanagan Chiropractic 2017
Maude Rosado Access Supports for Living 2008
Maureen Halahan Orange County Partnership 2003
Maureen Kerrigan 2012
Maureen Torelli 2004
Maureen Robb 1998
Max Sandmeier William T. McCallum, CPA, P.C. 2004
Mayra Skeete 2007
Megan Conroy Blustein, Sharpio, Rich & Barone, LLP 2017
Megan McKann Marshall and Sterling 2013
Meghan Taylor Empire State Development 2011
Melanie Houle 2016
Melanie Richards Prisms Promotions, Inc. 2011
Melissa Massari Youth Avocate Programs 2017
Melissa McCoy Abilities First, Inc. 2001
Melissa Wolff 1998
Mellissa T. Carrier Jewish Family Services 2009
Michael Antonucci 2008
Michael Flynn M&T Bank 2004
Michael Furman Northern Windows, Siding, Roofing and Insulation 2014
Michael Giannetto Residential Home Funding Corp. 2015
Michael Limperopulos Cornerstone Family Health 2013
Michael Martucci Quality Bus Service, LLC 2019
Michael Melcer 2013
Michael Rambarose 2002
Michael Rectenwald 2002
Michael Therio 2002
Michael Torelli Port Authority of NY & NJ 2004
Michael Turturro RBT CPAS 2002
Michael Wagner Jacobowitz & Gubits LLP 2019
Michaela Kolander 2001
Michele Babcock Jacobowitz & Gubits, LLP 2011
Michele McKeon NYS Coalition Against Domestic Violence 2006
Michelle Dixon Seely & Durland Insurance 2019
Michelle Gurda Gurda Produce 2015
Michelle L. Mabee-Laughren Provident Bank 2010
Michelle Rider Catania, Mahon, Milligram & Rider, PLLC 2006
Mike Snyder Walden Savings Bank 2014
Milana Tepermayster Larkin, Inradssia & Tepermayster 2017
Mitchell DeCoeur Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2013
Moira Eilers CANDLE 2008
Muhammad Al-Rahman Culture Wellness & Development for Marriage & Family 2008
Myrna Rivera-Plotsky 1994
Nancy Ann Kosloski 1995
Nancy B. Sever 2010
Nancy Curasi Curasi Realty, Inc. 2019
Nancy Finn 2005
Nancy Kiernan 2005
Nancy Moore 2011
Nancy Phillips Mid Hudson Valley FCU 2002
Nancy Proyect Orange County Citizens Foundation 2000
Natalie Rostran Orange County Veteran Service Agency 2017
Nella D. Mahoney Abbott & Mills Oil Co. 1997
Netter E. Thomas 1997
Nicola Folina Walden Savings Bank 2013
Nicole Carroll 2009
Nikki Regina Northwestern Mutual 2017
Noel Spencer Spencer Financial Services, Inc. 1997
Noreen Fennell 1997
Norman Stein Orange Regional Medical Center 1994
Orpha Lubben 2006
Ouida Vendryes Resolution Management 2010
Owen F. McKane The McKane Group, Inc. 2012
Pamela Kelly-Day Day Seckler, LLP 2001
Pamela Lent Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2015
Pamela Yosh Orange Regional Medical Center Foundation 2017
Pat Fayo RECAP, Inc. 2010
Patricia Bodnar MADD 2004
Patricia Chelsen Be the Hero For the Hero 2017
Patricia Diane Claiborne 1998
Patricia Harding 1994
Patricia Pizappi 2008
Patricia Sanders Personal Best Hair Care, Inc. 1999
Patricia Stankiewicz-Dalton Construction Contractors Assoc. HV 2001
Patricia Zang-DeClue Orange-Ulster BOCES 2007
Patrick Donovan Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2005
Patrick F. Michel Monticello School District 1995
Patrick Mullen The Times Herald-Record 2006
Paul Gratzel Leyland Development 1999
Paul Rafanello Paul Rafanello, CPA, PLLC 2006
Paul Scire 2003
Paul Hunter Charter One 2002
Paul Gonzalez 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2017
Paul R. Murray AXA Advisors 1996
Paula Townsend Gorton Orange County Parks, Recreation and Conservation Department 1996
Pauline Kehoe Goshen Public Library and Historical Society 2002
Peggy Kral Cornell Cooperative Extension Orange County 2005
Peter Berman Ruby Construction Services 2008
Peter F. Artusa A Sparkling View, LLC. 2009
Phil Royle LEGOLAND New York 2018
Philip Haakmeester 2003
Phyllis Schwartz 2001
Priscilla Gerham Mid Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2000
Rachel A. Neuhaus 2009
Rachel Carr Chester Printing 2016
Rachel Moody Cornell Cooperative Extension of Orange County 2018
Rachel Wilson Orange County Youth Bureau 2007
Raelynn Bertholf Middletown Recreation & Parks Department 2018
Ralph (RJ) Martucci JGS CPA, P.C. 2014
Randy Grant Middletown YMCA 2007
Ray Redner 2001
Rebecca A. Lewis Lafargue Better Homes & Gardens Rand Realty 2010
Rebecca Johnson Blustein, Shapiro, Rich & Barone, LLP 2018
Rebecca Reynolds RBT CPAS, LLP 2019
Regina Donnelly ARC of Orange County 2013
Regina McGrade Cornerstone Family Health 2008
Regina McKeon Orange & Rockland Utilities 2018
Reilly Lacie Cornell Cooperative Extention OrangeCounty 2017
Renee McCabe-Lempka 1999
Renee Rascoe 2007
Renfrew Bradner III 2001
Richard Capicchioni Nugent & Haeussler, PC 2014
Richard Golden, Esq. Burke, Miele Golden & Naughton, LLP 1994
Richard Lay Purple Heart Hall of Honor, Inc. 1999
Rita Frey Inspire 2001
Rita Epstein Windsor Academy 1999
Robert Brisman West Point Tours 1994
Robert Dana 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2004
Robert David Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2015
Robert Krahulik Bonacic, Krahulik & Associates 2002
Robert R. Marchione RPT CPAS 1997
Robert S. FitzPatrick 2009
Robert Unger Judelson, Giordano & Siegel, PC 2016
Robert Wolff 1999
Robin Carley Access Supports for Living 2005
Robin J. Seidman Provident Bank 1995
Robin Seccafico Dynamic Therapy & Learning 2008
Robin Sells Orange Regional Medical Center 2018
Robin White Better Homes & Gardens Rand Realty 2006
Roger D. Ramjug Newburgh Enlarged City School District 2009
Rolland B. Peacock III 1998
Ronald E. Clum 2010
Rory D. Holmes Interstate Packaging 1997
Rosana Reyes-Rosello SUNY Orange 2009
Rose Shevchuk Goshen Gourmet Café 2008
Ross Zito 2000
Roxanne Mendoza Independent Business Consultant & Motivational Speaker 2018
Rudolph Tesser 1994
Ruth A. Luis 2010
Ruth Brinckerhoff 2003
Ryan Dannemann 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2013
Sabastion Carlton LAN Associates 2019
Sam Yozzo M&T Bank 2013
Sandra Brownsey Dynamic Therapy & Learning 2008
Santina Mayo 2012
Sarah E. Brosnan Orange County Partnership 2012
Sarah Kowalski 2007
Sarah Short Mid-Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2019
Sarita Bhandarkar Bhandarkar Law, PC 2010
Scott Kendrick Merrill Lynch 2014
Scott Wohl LiveOnNY 2015
Sean Hansen Stanley Marks & Co., LLP 2006
Sean Murphy 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2008
Shannon Mannese RBT CPAS 2014
Shannon Morris Independent Living, Inc. 2015
Sharon E. Textor-Black 1996
Sharon Perna Orange Regional Medical Center 1994
Sharon Soons 2006
Sharon Warantz Jellybean Promotions 2008
Sharon Williams Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orange County, NY 2018
Shavon Stallings YMCA of Greater Boston 2012
Sheri Hatton 1999
Sheri Herbert Walden Savings Bank 2008
Sherri Lattimer Orange-Ulster BOCES 2017
Sherri Tironi YMCA Middletown 2016
Shirley Sutphin Lets Talk 2015
Shirley Sutphin Lets Talk 2005
Sid (Sinishaw) Teshome Frontier Communications 2012
Soto Martha Walden Savings Bank 2017
Spencer Effron SJE Marketing Corp 2000
Stacey Blustein Blustein, Shapiro, Rich & Barone, LLP 1994
Stacy L. Keller 2010
Stefanie Hubert 2014
Stephanie Lesky 2015
Stephanie Sosnowski Maternal-Infant Services Network 2005
Stephanie Stack Gardens on Catlin Creek 2005
Stephanie Tunic Blustein, Shapiro, Rich & Barone, LLP 2019
Stephen McCready Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2008
Stephen Piersa The Times Herald-Record 2007
Stephen T Prall Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 2010
Stephen Vaccaro The IMA Group 2019
Sterling Rocafort 1998
Sternemann Douglas M&T Bank 2017
Steven E. Howell RBT CPAS 1998
Steven Grandinali Orange & Rockland Utilities, Inc. 1994
Steven Neuhaus Orange County Government 2007
Stiles Najac Cornell Cooperative Extention Orange County 2015
Sue Sullivan iSER Consulting, LLC 2001
Sue Hamel 2013
Susan D. Linn Orange County Arts Council 2010
Susan J. McDermott Frontier Communications 2009
Susan Lavelle 1996
Susan Lofstedt 2000
Susan Quade Quade Consulting 2007
Susan Rogowski Port Jervis School District 2002
Susan Roth Hudson Valley Planning & Preservation 2012
Susan Taylor RJ Smith Realty / Real Estate Solutions 2006
Suzanne Byrne 1994
Suzanne Forni Monticello Motor Club 2012
Suzy McCormack Cornell Cooperative Extension of Orange County 2019
Sybil Medina 2010
Sylvia McChesney 1994
Tammy Artusa Seely & Durland Insurance 2007
Tara Jones Newburgh SABA 1994
Tara N. Bliss Junior League of Orange County, NY 2010
Taylor Palmer Cuddy & Feder LLP 2015
Taylor Raimondo Hill-n-Dale Abstracters, Inc. 2019
Teresa Giacalone 1996
Teresa Gurdineer The Times Herald-Record 1997
Terri Giudice WVT Communications 2004
Terri Small Stanley Marks & Co., LLP 2002
Terri Thal 2003
Terri Cole Chickadee Emarketing 1994
TerryAnn Wheeler Friedman LLP 2011
Theodora Matta Masterwork Home 1999
Theodore Haible 2015
Theresa Maloney 2004
Thomas (Major) Maguire 105th Air Lift Wing/Stewart Air National Guard 2016
Thomas F. Pappagallo, Jr. RAL Plumbing Supply 1999
Thomas Fay Visiting Angels 2003
Thomas Mahusky Stanley Marks & Co., LLP 2003
Thomas Weddell RBT CPAS 1996
Tiffany Frieary 2013
Tiffany Niles 2016
Tim Murphy Orange County Social Services 2007
Timothy Conway Brewster Central School District 1994
Tiombe Tallie Carter Tallie Carter Law 2004
Todd Rubino Salisbury Bank 2002
Tom Maguire 105th Airlift Wing Air National Guard 2016
Toni Abbott ABCO Properties 1995
Tonia A. Crown RBT CPAS 2009
Tonya Addy Munshine Group 2011
Tracilyn Vaticano ARC of Orange County 2012
Tracy D. Tarsio Day Seckler, LLP 2009
Travis Podolec Orange Bank & Trust Co. 2019
Tricia A. O'Malley-Griffiths 1996
Trina Piccolo Orange County Sheriff’s Office 2018
TSgt Christopher M Hawkins Air National Guard Base 2018
Tyler Ryan Walden Savings Bank 2015
Valerie Paul HONORehg 2013
Veronica Dunham Newburgh Enlarged City School District 2000
Veronica Zipperle Merle Norman Cosmetics 1997
Vicki Ordway Mid-Hudson Valley Federal Credit Union 2008
Vikas Varma Crush and Varma Law Group 2011
Vincent Maniscalco Middletown Park Rehabilitation and Health Care Center 2006
Vinny Oppedisano M&T Bank 2016
Virginia M. Mazza Winslow Therapeutic Riding 1997
Virginia Quackenbush WVT Communications 2011
Wayne Day Day Seckler, LLP 2007
Wilfred J. Plumley, Jr. USAG 2009
William A. Griffiths, Jr. Rhinebeck Savings Bank 1996
William D. Morrison 1996
William Jefferies Mobile Life Support Services 2016
William William Orange Regional Medical Center 2005
William Whalen Finnegan's Moving Corp. 2003
Yesenia Ramos Middletown Park Rehabilitation and Health Care Center 2015
Yolanda L. Perez SUNY Orange 2010
Zachary Peterson Walden Savings Bank 2019

Search Alumni

See Upcoming Events

Sponsors